Cylindrical Roller Bearing
ISO 9001
Certified
Authorized
Distributor
In Stock
Ready to Ship

Cylindrical Roller Bearing SKF NUP210EM 50x90x20mm for Industrial Machinery

Minimize machinery downtime with the precision-engineered Cylindrical Roller Bearing SKF NUP210EM – a 50x90x20mm radial solution built to deliver consistent performance in industrial applications. Crafted from high-grade bearing steel with a separated outer ring design, this single-row open bearing ensures easy mounting and maintenance, reducing the hassle of cross-brand part sourcing.

  • SKF Sweden origin guarantees compliance with ISO 9001 quality standards, eliminating variability in critical equipment components
  • Precision ratings from P0 to P2 accommodate everything from general machinery to high-precision tooling needs
  • Unified 0.590kg packaging integrates seamlessly into mixed-order shipments, streamlining your procurement process

Category
Cylindrical Roller Bearing
Availability
In Stock
MOQ
1 PCS
Lead Time
3-7 Days
Quality
ISO 9001
receiving@yokobearings.com 24h Response Guarantee

Product Details

Especificaciones del Producto

Parámetro

Detalles

Modelo NO.

Nombre del Producto

Rodamiento de rodillos cilíndricos

Marca registrada

Origen

Suecia

Especificación

35mm-400mm

Material

Acero para rodamientos

Estructura

Cilíndrico

Número de fila

Fila Única

Dirección de Carga

Rodamiento Radial

Separado

Separado

Esférico

Rodamientos No Alineados

Tipo de Sellos

Abrir

Lubricar

Grasa de aceite seca

Clasificación de Precisión

P0 P6 P5 P4 P2

Código HS

8482500090

Tamaño del paquete

Peso Bruto del Paquete

NUP210EM
SKF
50*90*20 mm
Outer Dimension Range
11.00cm * 11.00cm * 4.00cm
0.590kg

Industrias de Aplicación

Industria

Equipo Típico

Maquinaria de Construcción

Excavadoras, Cargadoras, Mezcladoras de Concreto

Minería

Trituradoras, Transportadores, Plataformas de Perforación

Herramientas de Máquina

Tornos CNC, Máquinas de Fresado, Husillos

Acero

Molinos de laminación, coladas continuas, grúas aéreas

Maquinaria Industrial

Gearboxes, Electric Motors, Pumps, Fans

Reduce Downtime with Genuine SKF NUP210EM Cylindrical Roller Bearings

Industrial operations lose thousands of dollars daily when machinery breaks down due to bearing failure. Many maintenance teams face the frustration of sourcing authentic replacement parts—especially for critical components like the SKF NUP210EM cylindrical roller bearing. Sourcing from unreliable suppliers often results in counterfeit products that fail prematurely, while coordinating with multiple vendors for mixed-brand orders wastes valuable time.

Genuine SKF NUP210EM Bearings In Stock for Immediate Dispatch

As an official SKF distributor, we stock the SKF NUP210EM cylindrical roller bearing (50x90x20mm) to meet your urgent maintenance needs. This single-row radial bearing, made from high-grade bearing steel, is engineered for reliable performance in industrial machinery. Our one-stop procurement process eliminates the hassle of managing multiple suppliers, ensuring you get the right part when you need it.

Engineered for High-Radial Load Applications

The SKF NUP210EM cylindrical roller bearing excels in applications with heavy radial loads and moderate speeds, such as gearboxes, electric motors, and conveyor systems. Its separated design allows for easy mounting and dismounting, simplifying maintenance procedures. The open seal type provides flexibility in lubrication options, compatible with oil, grease, or dry operations, making it suitable for diverse industrial environments.

Technical Specifications That Matter for Performance

The 50mm bore diameter, 90mm outer diameter, and 20mm width of the SKF NUP210EM ensure precise fit in standard industrial machinery. Available precision ratings from P0 to P2 allow customization based on application requirements—P5 for high-speed machine tools or P0 for general industrial use. The bearing’s radial load capacity makes it ideal for continuous operation in heavy-duty equipment, while its robust steel construction ensures durability under demanding conditions.

Evite los costos ocultos de los rodamientos falsificados

Counterfeit bearings may seem cheaper upfront, but they often lead to costly consequences: unexpected downtime, increased energy consumption, and damage to adjacent components. Genuine SKF NUP210EM bearings undergo rigorous testing to meet ISO 9001 quality standards, ensuring consistent performance and longer service life. Investing in authentic parts reduces total cost of ownership by minimizing maintenance frequency and extending equipment uptime.

Por qué los compradores globales eligen nuestras soluciones de rodamientos

With official authorization from SKF and Timken, we maintain a unified quality inspection system that verifies every bearing before shipment. Our centralized inventory spans 55+ countries, serving over 1,200 clients including large equipment manufacturers and mining EPC teams. Our cross-brand technical team provides expert support for选型 and application, while our global logistics network ensures timely delivery. We offer mixed ordering with consolidated delivery, simplifying procurement for multi-brand projects.

Packaging & Shipping

    Embalaje original con cartón protector y paleta para un transporte seguro

    Entrega estándar dentro de 3-7 días hábiles para artículos en stock

    Opciones de envío flexibles: DHL, FedEx, UPS, carga aérea o carga marítima

    Seguimiento logístico en tiempo real proporcionado para todos los pedidos

    Cantidad mínima de pedido: 1 pieza, ideal para reparaciones de emergencia

Get Your SKF NUP210EM Bearing Shipped Today

Don’t let equipment downtime affect your production schedule. Send us your bearing requirements, including the SKF NUP210EM model, application details, and quantity, and our team will provide a quotation within one working day. With our large inventory, we can dispatch your order immediately to minimize operational disruptions.

Preguntas Frecuentes

Q: ¿Son estos rodamientos genuinos?

A: Yes, we are an official SKF authorized distributor. Every SKF NUP210EM bearing we supply is traceable to the original SKF supply chain and comes with complete authorization documentation.

Q: ¿Cómo puedo confirmar si este rodamiento se ajusta a mi equipo?

A: Provide your equipment model or technical specifications (load, speed, operating conditions), and our technical team will verify compatibility with the SKF NUP210EM at no cost.

What is the warranty policy for SKF NUP210EM bearings?

A: All genuine SKF bearings are covered by the manufacturer’s warranty, which includes replacement for any manufacturing defects.

Q: ¿Cuál es la cantidad mínima de pedido para este rodamiento?

A: We accept orders for as little as 1 piece, supporting both emergency maintenance and small-scale procurement needs.

Q: How long does shipping take to [my country]?

A: In-stock SKF NUP210EM bearings are shipped within 3-7 working days. We offer multiple logistics options to 55+ countries; contact us with your location for a precise delivery timeline.

Q: How can I verify the authenticity of the SKF NUP210EM bearing?

A: Authentic SKF bearings feature laser-etched markings, holographic packaging labels, and serial numbers that can be verified through SKF’s official channels. We provide all necessary documentation for traceability.

Ready to order or need a quote?
Send your bearing designation, application details, and quantity — we’ll respond within 2

More Products

Printing Machinery Double Row Cylindrical Roller Bearing NUP2313-EC P for Precision Printing Equipment

<p>Ensure your precision printing equipment maintains consistent performance with the <strong>Printing Machinery Double Row Cylindrical Roller Bearing NUP2313-EC P</strong>, designed to minimize downtime and enhance operational reliability. This high-precision bearing reduces vibration (Z1V1 to Z3V3 grades) and ensures stable load distribution, making it ideal for the demanding cycles of printing machinery.</p><ul><li>Manufactured with bearing steel hardened to 60-64 HRC for long-lasting durability in continuous production environments</li><li>Separated design allows for easy installation and maintenance, streamlining your equipment upkeep process</li><li>Available in clearance grades C0-C5 to match specific machine requirements, ensuring optimal fit and performance</li></ul>

View Details

Cylindrical Roller Bearings Timken N2320E NJ2320E 100x215x73mm for Heavy Machinery ISO 9001

<p>Ensure uninterrupted operation of your heavy machinery with <strong>Timken N2320E</strong> cylindrical roller bearings, engineered to deliver exceptional radial load capacity and durability in demanding industrial environments. As an official Timken distributor, we provide ISO 9001-certified 100x215x73mm bearings that eliminate the hassle of coordinating with multiple suppliers, streamlining your procurement process for critical equipment components.</p><ul><li>Separated design allows for easy installation and maintenance, reducing downtime during repairs</li><li>Bearing steel construction ensures long service life even under heavy loads in mining, construction, and steel industries</li><li>Single row precision rating options (P0-P2) meet exacting performance requirements for your specific application</li></ul>

View Details

High-Performance SKF N1011KPHA/SPVR522 Cylindrical Roller Bearing for Industrial Machinery

<p>Boost industrial machinery reliability with the <strong>SKF N1011KPHA/SPVR522</strong> cylindrical roller bearing, engineered to minimize downtime in high-precision applications. As an official SKF distributor, we ensure this single-row, open-structure bearing delivers consistent performance, eliminating the hassle of coordinating with multiple suppliers for critical components.</p><ul><li>Precision 55mm inner diameter and 0.250kg weight optimize load distribution in machine tools and heavy-duty equipment</li><li>Unified ISO 9001 quality certification streamlines compliance for large-scale projects, reducing paperwork complexity</li><li>Direct from authorized stock for fast, centralized delivery—no cross-brand delays when you need spare parts urgently</li></ul>

View Details

Cylindrical Roller Bearing N1016 TN/SP for China Brand Truck Spare Parts with SKF Quality

<p>Ensure seamless performance for your China brand truck with the <strong>Cylindrical Roller Bearing N1016 TN/SP</strong>, engineered to SKF quality standards for reliable power transmission and extended service life. This precision component eliminates the hassle of sourcing from multiple suppliers, delivering a single trusted solution that integrates smoothly into your maintenance workflow.</p><ul><li><strong>SKF Quality Assurance</strong>: Officially authorized distribution ensures consistent performance metrics, reducing unexpected downtime in critical truck operations</li><li>80mm inner diameter with single-row cylindrical structure optimized for heavy-duty truck axles, providing superior radial load capacity</li><li>Open seal design allows for easy lubrication maintenance, a must-have feature for fleet managers prioritizing long-term component durability</li></ul>

View Details
Get a Quote Within 24 Hours

Interested in
Cylindrical Roller Bearing SKF NUP210EM 50x90x20mm for Industrial Machinery?

Send us your requirements and quantity -- receive a competitive price, lead time and logistics plan from our cross-brand technical team.

Email
receiving@yokobearings.com
WhatsApp / Phone
+86 186 1520 2650

Send an Inquiry

We respond within 24 hours. Your data is kept confidential.